B Teams Practice Saturdays at 1pm
Team B1 Team B2 Team B3
Coach:   McAndrew Coach:   Shetler Coach:   Slechter
First  Last First  Last First  Last
Sophia Hejduk Claire Holley Addy Gottshall
Destiny Salyers Hannah Willcoxon Beatrice Bentley
Laylah Jones Karis Haegele Kylie Barrick
Katelyn Mihely Kaydence Lyle Lydia Mullins
Audrey Fleming Kennadie Malone Lily Ambrose
Harper mcandrew Reese Shetler Caitlyn Halleck
Miranda Ballard Addison Shetler Mallory Slechter
Finn McAndrew Amelia Allmon Lila Macwhinney
Connor Williams
Team B4 Team B5 Team B6
Coach:   West Coach:   Buchanan Coach:   Pierce
First  Last First  Last First  Last
Lydia Gregory Laressia Hamilton Maya Edwards
Reina Elder Aubrielle Langdon Camryn Pierce
Ellie Garman Emma Langdon Gemma Colombo
Makenzie Nichols Addison Sheridan Ava White
Maliah Bohr Brooklyn Sheridan Khloe Mcgrew
Addison Bohr Willow Alder Angelina Rivera
Audrey West Anniston Nichols Eden Rivera-Lopez
Allie West Sierra Buchanan Alfredo Rodriguez
Cristian Valderrama
C Teams Practice Saturdays at 2pm
Team C1 Team C2 Team C3
Coach:   Shockley Coach:   Wade Coach:   Scaffidi
First  Last First  Last First  Last
Rylan Bennett Kientzy Garman Gabby Hatfield
Ellie Hopkins Maci Williams Avelyn Barry
Alaina Elliott Rachel Elder Ava Garner
Lily Karshner Destiny Lowe Kennedy Black
Kenley Stern Avery Dean Kylee Scaffidi
Reese Fisher Elaina Ortman Ava Hayhurst
Juliana Shockley Annabelle Wade Hannah Bower
Lucy Shockley Avahleen McKinley Lillian Huston
Ryan Conley
Team C4 Team C5 Team C6
Coach:   Beverly Coach:   Gandarilla Coach:   COACH NEEDED
First  Last First  Last First  Last
Nevaeh Slappy Preslie Hines Makailah Kinsey
Ava Copper Brynlee Doan Katalina Rojas
Kaydence Adams Cheyenne Taylor Evangeline Pyles
McKenna Martin Isabella Gurley Rylie Mann
Gabriella Breault Hannah Craig Jaelyn Ingram
Annalise Thames Daisy Koon Brielle Cornell
Sofia Cook Madison Gandarilla Sophia Bohr
Ashlynn Woods Izabella Gandarilla Addy Andrews
Kinleigh Nelson
D Teams Practice Saturdays at 3pm
Team D1 Team D2 Team D3
Coach:   Wymer Coach:   COACH NEEDED Coach:   Jones
First  Last First  Last First  Last
Meira Botkin Rachel Kunkel Cailyn O'Connor
Lucy Corral Adriaunna Spangler Sophia Jones
Dayton Pearson Autumn Smith Faith Jones
Lana McNabb Sofia Lunsford Kaela Ribbey
Ellie Russell Bailey Landis McKenna Doan
Clay Russell Madison Plotner Jessie Parker
JADEN HOPKINS Jaelle Caudill Taylor Barber
Aedryana Cain Talon Gerke Laure Barber
Gracie Corral Olivia Starkey Olivia Lehman
Samuel Corral Abby Pyles Karris Cochran
Team D4
Coach:   COACH NEEDED
First  Last
Carmen Dillon
Brooke Gau
Avery Seiden
Yasmeen Murib
Kellie Creekbaum
Elexis Evans
Nikki Happeny
Lexi Antry
Raven Tadlock
Nagima Arapova