Youth Game Schedules

July 23, 2016 Tournament Schedules are posted below:

Division A
Division B
Division C
Division E

Sep 8
Time Location Home Team Away Team
6:30 PM Red Team 1 - Hardy
W, W, W
vs. Team 2 - Langdon
L, L, L
6:30 PM Blue Team 3 - Slechter
W, L, L
vs. Team 4 - Wade
L, W, W
Sep 12
Time Location Home Team Away Team
11:00 AM Red Team 2 - Langdon
W, L, L
vs. Team 4 - Wade
L, W, W
11:00 AM Blue Team 1 - Hardy
W, W, L
vs. Team 3 - Slechter
L, L, W
Sep 15
Time Location Home Team Away Team
6:30 PM Red Team 1 - Hardy
L, L, L
vs. Team 4 - Wade
W, W, W
6:30 PM Blue Team 2 - Langdon
L, L, L
vs. Team 3 - Slechter
W, W, W
Sep 19
Time Location Home Team Away Team
11:00 AM Red Team 3 - Slechter
W, W, W
vs. Team 4 - Wade
L, L, L
11:00 AM Blue Team 1 - Hardy
W, W, L
vs. Team 2 - Langdon
L, L, W
Sep 22
Time Location Home Team Away Team
6:30 PM Red Team 2 - Langdon
L, L, W
vs. Team 4 - Wade
W, W, L
6:30 PM Blue Team 1 - Hardy
L, W, W
vs. Team 3 - Slechter
W, L, L
Sep 26
Time Location Home Team Away Team
11:00 AM Red Team 2 - Langdon
L, L, W
vs. Team 3 - Slechter
W, W, L
11:00 AM Blue Team 1 - Hardy
W, W, L
vs. Team 4 - Wade
L, L, W
Sep 12
Time Location Home Team Away Team
12:00 PM Red Team 1 - Patrick
L, L, L
vs. Team 2 - RENZ
W, W, W
12:00 PM Blue Team 3 - Soltesz
W, W, L
vs. Team 8 - MANNS
L, L, W
12:00 PM Yellow Team 4 - Peterson
W, L, L
vs. Team 7 - Miller
L, W, W
1:00 PM Yellow Team 5 - Smith
W, W, L
vs. Team 6 - Basenback
L, L, W
Sep 14
Time Location Home Team Away Team
6:30 PM Red Team 3 - Soltesz
W, W, L
vs. Team 4 - Peterson
L, L, W
6:30 PM Blue Team 8 - MANNS
L, L, W
vs. Team 6 - Basenback
W, W, L
6:30 PM Yellow Team 1 - Patrick
L, L, L
vs. Team 7 - Miller
W, W, W
7:30 PM Yellow Team 2 - RENZ
W, W, L
vs. Team 5 - Smith
L, L, W
Sep 19
Time Location Home Team Away Team
12:00 PM Red Team 6 - Basenback
L, W, L
vs. Team 2 - RENZ
W, L, W
12:00 PM Blue Team 8 - MANNS
L, L, L
vs. Team 7 - Miller
W, W, W
12:00 PM Yellow Team 4 - Peterson
L, L, W
vs. Team 1 - Patrick
W, W, L
1:00 PM Yellow Team 5 - Smith
L, W, L
vs. Team 3 - Soltesz
W, L, W
Sep 21
Time Location Home Team Away Team
6:30 PM Red Team 7 - Miller
W, W, W
vs. Team 5 - Smith
L, L, L
6:30 PM Blue Team 4 - Peterson
W, W, W
vs. Team 8 - MANNS
L, L, L
6:30 PM Yellow Team 2 - RENZ
L, L, L
vs. Team 3 - Soltesz
W, W, W
7:30 PM Yellow Team 6 - Basenback
W, W, W
vs. Team 1 - Patrick
L, L, L
Sep 26
Time Location Home Team Away Team
12:00 PM Red Team 3 - Soltesz
W, W, W
vs. Team 1 - Patrick
L, L, L
12:00 PM Blue Team 4 - Peterson
L, L, L
vs. Team 2 - RENZ
W, W, W
12:00 PM Yellow Team 8 - MANNS
L, L, W
vs. Team 5 - Smith
W, W, L
1:00 PM Yellow Team 6 - Basenback
L, L, W
vs. Team 7 - Miller
W, W, L
Sep 28
Time Location Home Team Away Team
6:30 PM Red Team 4 - Peterson
W, L, L
vs. Team 5 - Smith
L, W, W
6:30 PM Blue Team 8 - MANNS
W, L, W
vs. Team 1 - Patrick
L, W, L
6:30 PM Yellow Team 2 - RENZ
L, L, L
vs. Team 7 - Miller
W, W, W
7:30 PM Yellow Team 3 - Soltesz
W, W, L
vs. Team 6 - Basenback
L, L, W
Sep 12
Time Location Home Team Away Team
1:00 PM Red Team 1 - Dawson
W, L, W
vs. Team 2 - Hardy
L, W, L
1:00 PM Blue Team 3 - Rosenberg
L, W, L
vs. Team 4 - Weber
W, L, W
Sep 14
Time Location Home Team Away Team
7:30 PM Red Team 1 - Dawson
W, W, W
vs. Team 3 - Rosenberg
L, L, L
7:30 PM Blue Team 2 - Hardy
W, W, W
vs. Team 4 - Weber
L, L, L
Sep 19
Time Location Home Team Away Team
1:00 PM Red Team 1 - Dawson
W, W, L
vs. Team 4 - Weber
L, L, W
1:00 PM Blue Team 2 - Hardy
W, W, W
vs. Team 3 - Rosenberg
L, L, L
Sep 21
Time Location Home Team Away Team
7:30 PM Red Team 3 - Rosenberg
L, L, L
vs. Team 4 - Weber
W, W, W
7:30 PM Blue Team 1 - Dawson
W, W, L
vs. Team 2 - Hardy
L, L, W
Sep 26
Time Location Home Team Away Team
1:00 PM Red Team 2 - Hardy
W, W, W
vs. Team 3 - Rosenberg
L, L, L
1:00 PM Blue Team 1 - Dawson
W, W, W
vs. Team 4 - Weber
L, L, L
Sep 28
Time Location Home Team Away Team
7:30 PM Red Team 2 - Hardy
L, W, W
vs. Team 4 - Weber
W, L, L
7:30 PM Blue Team 1 - Dawson
W, W, W
vs. Team 3 - Rosenberg
L, L, L
Sep 8
Time Location Home Team Away Team
7:30 PM Red Team 1 - Kistler
W, W, L
vs. Team 2 - Heiby
L, L, W
7:30 PM Blue Team 3 - Beverly
W, W, W
vs. Team 4 - Riley
L, L, L
Sep 12
Time Location Home Team Away Team
2:00 PM Red Team 1 - Kistler
W, W, L
vs. Team 3 - Beverly
L, L, W
2:00 PM Blue Team 2 - Heiby
W, W, W
vs. Team 4 - Riley
L, L, L
Sep 15
Time Location Home Team Away Team
7:30 PM Red Team 1 - Kistler
W, W, W
vs. Team 4 - Riley
L, L, L
7:30 PM Blue Team 2 - Heiby
W, L, L
vs. Team 3 - Beverly
L, W, W
Sep 19
Time Location Home Team Away Team
2:00 PM Red Team 3 - Beverly
W, W, W
vs. Team 4 - Riley
L, L, L
2:00 PM Blue Team 1 - Kistler
W, L, L
vs. Team 2 - Heiby
L, W, W
Sep 22
Time Location Home Team Away Team
7:30 PM Red Team 2 - Heiby
W, W, W
vs. Team 4 - Riley
L, L, L
7:30 PM Blue Team 1 - Kistler
W, L, L
vs. Team 3 - Beverly
L, W, W
Sep 26
Time Location Home Team Away Team
2:00 PM Red Team 2 - Heiby
W, L, L
vs. Team 3 - Beverly
L, W, W
2:00 PM Blue Team 1 - Kistler
L, W, W
vs. Team 4 - Riley
W, L, L

Youth League Schedules have not been posted yet.

Youth League Schedules have not been posted yet.

Youth League Schedules have not been posted yet.