Youth Rosters

Division A

Div A

 Team 1 - Red
ALISON SLECHTER
Team 2 - Black
Jessica Rose
Team 3 - Navy
Robin Shetler
Team 4 - Lite Blue
Kellynne Werner
Lily Ambrose
Kylie Barrick
Bea Bentley
Addy Gottshall
Lila Macwhinney
Lydia Mullins
Makenzie Nichols
Juliana Shockley
Mallory Slechter
Connor Williams
Miranda Ballard
Sierra Buchanan
Aubrielle Langdon
Emma Langdon
Katelyn Mihely
Lottie Rose
destiny salyers
Charlee Ventola
sydney wess
olivia wess
Layla Gibson
Karis Haegele
Emily Hignite
Claire Holley
Kaydence Lyle
Mollie Martin
Camryn Pierce
Addison Shetler
Reese Shetler
Ava White
Addison Bohr
Audrey Fleming
Bryn Foyle
Harper Gould
Naomi Rodriguez
Collins Werner
Audrey West
Allie West
Hannah Willcoxon

Division B

Div B

 Team 1 - Red
Ashley Craig
Team 2 - Black
Spencer Wade
Team 3 - Navy
taylor doran
Team 4 - Lite Blue
Christopher Hardy
Jayden Beatty
Demira Chowdhary
Hannah Craig
Claire Dyas
Isabella Gurley
Daisy Koon
Ava Macwhinney
Valeria Martinez
Savannah Rivers
Annalise Thames
Rylan Bennett
Alaina Elliott
Reese Fisher
Ellie Hopkins
Brynlee Keathley
McKenna Martin
Avah McKinley
Kayleigh Waddell
Annabelle Wade
Keeleigh Williams
Ella Adams
Ryleigh Camp
Karissa Chucales
Emma Jahn
Alaina Logan
Laney Lytle
Kylee McClure
Ella Rose
Lucy Shockley
Maci Williams
Kennedy Ball
Gabrielle Belford
Mason Bell
Cailee Browning
Sofia cook
Garrett Cox
Emelia Hardy
Elizabeth Lee
Adyson Patrick
Millie Rose

Division C

Div C

 Team 1 - Red
Ken Peterson
Team 2 - Black
Shane Gerhold
Team 3 - Navy
Danielle Ditello
Team 4 - Lite Blue
Brittany Hollins
ava chenault
Ava Copper
Brooklynn Edwards
Julia Helenthal
Maddie Ioia
Addison Jones
Gabbie Nugeness
Olyvia OBannon
Calista Peterson
Skylar Vandegrift
Riley Baughman
Mya Beckley
Madeline Cook
Lucy Corral
Talon Gerke
Alaina Gunderson
Reese Harlor
Stevie Munson
Clay Russell
Kylie Schmitt
Lexi Antry
Brooklyn Cress
Addison Ditello
Gabby Hatfield
Anjyl Hayes
Lauren Jividen
Regan Lira
Kaydence Nichols
Avery Seiden
Carli Wallace
Addy Andrews
Elizabeth Bussard
Allison Davis
Austin Hacker
Brooke Little
Sofia Lunsford
Cayla Moody
Abby Pyles
Olivia Starkey
Keigan Temke

Division D

Div D

 Team 1 - Red
Dawn Wymer
Team 2 - Black
Dewey Dawson
Team 3 - Navy
Jimmy Neiser
Team 4 - Lite Blue
To Be Determined
Logan Copper
Brady Corbin
Gracie Corral
Samuel Corral
Jaden Hopkins
Eva Lizardo
Lana McNabb
Dayton Pearson
Ellie Russell
Nivaya Boes
Makayla Brown
Kaelei Dawson
Lilliana Green
Naomi Lawson
Makenzie Parrett
Zowi Patrick
Ella Rauch
Pyper Riley
Corbin Ward
Emma Antry
Avery Fremont
Nikki Happeny
Patricia Johnson
Lillian Neiser
Nevaeh Paul
Madison Plotner
Autumn Smith
Jaden Williams
Bobby Asendorf
Adeli Caltzonci
Brianna Caudill
Carmen Dillon
McKenna Gibson
Alaina Hollister
McKenna Keathley
Phoebe Riley
Isabella Wilson