Youth Rosters

Division A

Div A

 Team 1 - Team 1
ALISON SLECHTER
Team 2 - Team 2
Troy Soltesz
Team 3 - Team 3
Katie Antry
Team 4 - Team 4
Jessica Rose
Team 5 - Team 5
Amber Ventola
Team 6 - Team 6
Kelsey Sturgill
Lily Ambrose
Beatrice Bentley
Laney Clark
Addy Gottshall
Caitlyn Halleck
Lila Macwhinney
Lydia Mullins
Juliana Shockley
Mallory Slechter
Connor Williams
Sofia Cook
Karis Haegele
Claire Holley
Aryielle Lamb
Emma Langdon
Aubrielle Langdon
Camryn Pierce
Tori Soltesz
Sydney Wess
aubrey abel
Jack Antry
Sierra Buchanan
Finn Casey
Audrey Fleming
Jaheim Flemister
Mallory Jividen
Katelyn Starkey
Charlotte Welsh
Addison Bohr
Layla Gibson
Lyric Hullom
Naomi Rodriguez
Lottie Rose
Joslyn Scarberry
Mariah West
Audrey West
Allie west
Miranda Ballard
Carlee Belford
Harley Clark
Maci Kearney
Patrick Lewis
Caitlyn Mattox
destiny salyers
Elliana Sanders
Adalyn Swackhamer
Charlee Ventola
Harper Gould
Mollie Martin
Madison Mechlin
Katelyn Mihely
Addison Newcomb
Makenzie Nichols
Abigail Puckett
Ava Sturgill
Serenity Wilhelm

Division B

Div B

 Team 1 - Team 1
Spencer Wade
Team 2 - Team 2
Ken Peterson
Team 3 - Team 3
Rachel Karnes
Team 4 - Team 4
Jennifer Adkins
Team 5 - Team 5
Naomi Coy
Team 6 - Team 6
Heidi Rouse
Team 7 - Team 7
Christopher Hardy
Team 8 - Team 8
Mary Thames
Rylan Bennett
Ava Copper
Alaina Elliott
Reese Fisher
Avah McKinley
Alexa Norman
Lucy Shockley
Keigan Temke
Kayleigh Waddell
Annabelle Wade
Zaria Benson
Demira Chowdhary
Samantha Dembinski
Claire Englebrecht
Daisy Koon
Valeria Martinez
Brynna Murphy
Olyvia O'Bannon
Calista Peterson
Millie Rose
Alexis Baldwin
Brielynn Breitenstein
Ava Dickson
Maci Espinal
Tracy Fritts
Jerzi Hall
Elizabeth Lee
Macie Redden
Savannah Rivers
Ava Sturgeon
Ella Adams
Khloe Adkins
Mya Beckley
Caroline Branch
Reese Harlor
Kylee McClure
Elaina Ortman
Avery Plotts
Anna Valiquette
Kinsleigh Wideman
Eliza Barnes
Gabrielle Belford
Josie Conley
McKenna Coy
Audrina Espinoza
Regan Lira
Destiny Lowe
Jayanna Patete
Adelaide Williams
Megan Wolfe
Berkley Brown
Cailee Browning
Yazet Casanova
Garrett Cox
Clara Hall
Ella Hart
Evangeline Pyles
Reagan Romine
Fenton Rouse
Maci Williams
Kennedy Ball
Kaylee Bierbaugh
Ava Chenault
Emelia Hardy
Gabby Hatfield
Anjyl Hayes
Addison Jones
Kinleigh Nelson
Kaydence Nichols
carli Wallace
Jayden Beatty
Claire Dyas
JADIN Garling
Madison Hurst
Madalynn Liff
McKenna Martin
Aviana Morris
Kylie Schmitt
Annalise Thames
Mylee Wolfe

Division C

Div C

 Team 1 - Team 1
Dewey Dawson
Team 2 - Team 2
Edwin Renz
Team 3 - Team 3
Shelly Wilson
Team 4 - Team 4
TERRELL BOWDEN
Team 5 - Team 5
Vivian Cooke
Team 6 - Team 6
Sydney Cooley
Nivaya Boes
Brooklyn Cress
Kaelei Dawson
Lilliana Green
Grace Irons
Naomi Lawson
Nevaeh Moyer
Zowi Murphy
Madilyn Vizedom
Hope Winkhaus
Adilynn Andrews
Harley Craig
avery crawford
Natalie Grosse
Sofia Lunsford
Myra Miles
Makayla Mims
Yasmeen Murib
Gabrielle Nugeness
ADDISYN Renz
Kayla Breitenstein
Makayla Brown
Cara Dobey
Karleigh Ervin
Adalia Hall
Lillian Neiser
Nevaeh Paul
Kori Price
Jayvean Santiago
Avery Seiden
Isabella Wilson
Jessi Bock
ZAHIRRAH BOWDEN
Kassidy Broadnax
Carmen Dillon
Lauren Jividen
Madyson Johnson
Alyssa Nicodemus
Alaina Oakes
Abby Pyles
Olivia Starkey
Riese Braunm
Elaina Clemmer
Mackenzie Cox
Danica Doudna
Lillian Jauregui
Genevieve KIrtland
Kenley Koechlin
Alonise Landis
Makenzie Parrett
Madelyn Scott
Emily White
Kendall Damron
Allison Davis
Olivia DeRose
Raegan Fisher
Madison Gandarilla
Izabella Gandarilla
Talon Gerke
Kinley Hall
Kloey Jude
Mariah Monahan
Corbin Ward

Division D

Div D

 Team 1 - Team 1
John Beverly
Team 2 - Team 2
Stephanie Kistler
Team 3 - Team 3
Treg Mallory
Team 4 - Team 4
Sarah Imler
Kenton Bennett
Kyle Beverly
Avery Fremont
McKenna Gibson
Nikki Happeny
Braydn Kerschner
Dorian Manns
Madison Plotner
Adriaunna Spangler
Anna Czako
Nicholas Dye
Meg Herrick
Averi Kistler
Grace Mancini
Jana Mason
Tommy Monahan
Venna Rouse
Donato Russo
Halley Caines
Riley Caines
Gracie Corral
Jaden Hopkins
Kyley Mayes
Dayton Pearson
Ellie Russell
Khloe Spraw
Melanie Wolfe
Sammy Castle
Madison Harding
Lilly Lagerstam
Isabelle Michael
Celeste Ortman
Zoe Powell
Abigail Reeder
Pyper Riley
Rosa Young

Division E

Div E

 Team 1 - Team 1
Michael Rosenberg
Team 2 - Team 2
Troy Soltesz
Team 3 - Team 3
Krysta Stonerock
Team 4 - Team 4
Derrick WEBER
Team 5 - Team 5
Joseph Blanton
Team 6 - Team 6
Grace Watkins
Emma Antry
Lexi Antry
Lexi Chafins
Chloe Dingess
Kylie Murphy
Alivia O’Bryan
Mallory Randolph
Alexis Rose-Payne
Lily Rosenberg
Natalie Bailey
Madeline Cook
Brooklynn Edwards
Naia Joseph
Briley Langdon
Ella McGee
Emma Minton
Ava Patrick
Lela Soltesz
Joselyn Beckley
Jaden Denney
Jenna Glass
Kora Roberts
Kerrigan Rogers
Savannah Rose
Kailynn Stonerock
Elizabeth Webb
Amelia Womack
Sarah Boso
Cora Bruce
Morgan Kearney
Victoria May
Cayla Moody
Madison Riddick
Rayne Runyon
Margaret Stamm
Breeliana Weber
Claire Alphin
Aubrey Garner
Abby Henderson
Taylor Kuhn
Hannah Meade
Phoebe Riley
Autumn Smith
Aliya Stilson
Stella Swinehart
Courtney Brothers
Kenley Dorcy
Addelyn George
Sylvia Heiby
Maura Himes
Kloey Jude
Lydia Lee
Norah Patrick
Tristyn Smith

Division F

Div F

 Team 1 - Team 1
John Beverly
Team 2 - Team 2
Jennifer Adkins
Team 3 - Team 3
Christopher Hardy
Team 4 - Team 4
Heidi Wess
Team 5 - Team 5
Stacy Worthington
Team 6 - Team 6
karl wideman
Team 7 - Team 7
Michele Frump
Team 8 - Team 8
John Beverly
Aubrey Clark
Hanah Fannin
Olivia Grace
Kyla Halleck
Claire Halleck
Natalie Jones
Sabella Manns
Sylvianna Militello
Ayla Valentine
Kaylee Adkins
Tessa Boyd
Macey Crabtree
Ari Gallaway-Hicks
Aubrey Hampton
Laura Jauregui
Devyn O'Bannon
Annabelle Peterson
Bree Ritchie
Cailyn Andrick
Caylee Arnold
Brooklyn Boso
Kiersten Hall
Maddilyn Hardy
Sara Porterfield
Emma Richter
Madison Rosenboom
valerie sexton
BRENNA WILLIAMS
Keila Edwards
Leah Johnston
Natalie McCoy
Reese Moehl
Hannah Palmer
Morgan Riddick
Addisyn Siders
Olivia Walker
Elaine Wess
Madison Chafins
Claire Donohoe
Maya McCoy
Lainey Noltemeyer
Alanah Pelegrin
Kiera Piazza
Zoe Slone
Reagan Worthington
Autumn Worthington
Ellie DePoy
Morgan Dietrich
McKenna Dyer
Rylee Harlor
Lauren Miller
Katie Sexton
Ellie Tatman
Riley Wardle
Karlie Wideman
Noa Craft
Riley Fortier
Hannah Frump
Leah Jacob
Yasmin Martinez
Jordan Mattox
Ella Muschott
Emma Russo
Amira Tadlock
Carleigh Warfield
Abby Beverly
Jayden Deal
Taylor Doran
Madelyn Moore
Ava Peoples
Venna Rouse
Hannah Rutan
Alyssa Seymour
Madison Sheets
Amy Thompson

Division G

Div G

 Team 1 - Team 1
Team 2 - Team 2
Team 3 - Team 3
Team 4 - Team 4
Team 5 - Team 5
Team 6 - Team 6
Jayden Deal
Loren Goff
Ava Peoples
Kaci Roush
Alaina Russell
kenadee winters
Hanah Fannin
Kyla Halleck
Claire Halleck
Natalie Jones
Albany Throop
Ayla Valentine
Allie Buckner
Harlee Dingess
Regan Pack
Sara Porterfield
Taylor Sobieck
Delaney Bell
Bella Blakeman
Morgan Brothers
Sabella Manns
Kenton Bennett
Kyle Beverly
Abby Beverly
Perry Heiby
Venna Rouse
Peyton Bartholow
Hannah Frump
Isabelle Pinto
Trinity Robinson