Youth Scores

Sep 8

Time Court Home Team Home Score 1 Home Score 2 Home Score 3 Away Team Away Score 1 Away Score 2 Away Score 3
6:30 PM Red Team 1 - Hardy W W W Team 2 - Langdon L L L
6:30 PM Blue Team 3 - Slechter W L L Team 4 - Wade L W W
7:30 PM Red Team 1 - Kistler W W L Team 2 - Heiby L L W
7:30 PM Blue Team 3 - Beverly W W W Team 4 - Riley L L L

Sep 12

Time Court Home Team Home Score 1 Home Score 2 Home Score 3 Away Team Away Score 1 Away Score 2 Away Score 3
11:00 AM Red Team 2 - Langdon W L W Team 4 - Wade L W L
11:00 AM Blue Team 1 - Hardy W W L Team 3 - Slechter L L W
1:00 PM Red Team 1 - Dawson W L W Team 2 - Hardy L W L
1:00 PM Blue Team 3 - Rosenberg L W L Team 4 - Weber W L W
2:00 PM Red Team 1 - Kistler W W L Team 3 - Beverly L L W
2:00 PM Blue Team 2 - Heiby W W W Team 4 - Riley L L L
12:00 PM Red Team 1 - Patrick L L L Team 2 - RENZ W W W
12:00 PM Blue Team 3 - Soltesz W W L Team 8 - MANNS L L W
12:00 PM Yellow Team 4 - Peterson W L L Team 7 - Miller L W W
1:00 PM Yellow Team 5 - Smith W W L Team 6 - Basenback L L W

Sep 15

Time Court Home Team Home Score 1 Home Score 2 Home Score 3 Away Team Away Score 1 Away Score 2 Away Score 3
6:30 PM Red Team 1 - Hardy L L L Team 4 - Wade W W W
6:30 PM Blue Team 2 - Langdon L L L Team 3 - Slechter W W W
7:30 PM Red Team 1 - Kistler W W W Team 4 - Riley L L L
7:30 PM Blue Team 2 - Heiby W L L Team 3 - Beverly L W W

Sep 19

Time Court Home Team Home Score 1 Home Score 2 Home Score 3 Away Team Away Score 1 Away Score 2 Away Score 3
11:00 AM Red Team 3 - Slechter W W W Team 4 - Wade L L L
11:00 AM Blue Team 1 - Hardy W W L Team 2 - Langdon L L W
1:00 PM Red Team 1 - Dawson W W L Team 4 - Weber L L W
1:00 PM Blue Team 2 - Hardy W W W Team 3 - Rosenberg L L L
2:00 PM Red Team 3 - Beverly W W W Team 4 - Riley L L L
2:00 PM Blue Team 1 - Kistler W L L Team 2 - Heiby L W W
12:00 PM Red Team 6 - Basenback L W L Team 2 - RENZ W L W
12:00 PM Blue Team 8 - MANNS L L L Team 7 - Miller W W W
12:00 PM Yellow Team 4 - Peterson L L W Team 1 - Patrick W W L
1:00 PM Yellow Team 5 - Smith L W L Team 3 - Soltesz W L W

Sep 22

Time Court Home Team Home Score 1 Home Score 2 Home Score 3 Away Team Away Score 1 Away Score 2 Away Score 3
6:30 PM Red Team 2 - Langdon Team 4 - Wade
6:30 PM Blue Team 1 - Hardy Team 3 - Slechter
7:30 PM Red Team 2 - Heiby Team 4 - Riley
7:30 PM Blue Team 1 - Kistler Team 3 - Beverly

Sep 26

Time Court Home Team Home Score 1 Home Score 2 Home Score 3 Away Team Away Score 1 Away Score 2 Away Score 3
11:00 AM Red Team 2 - Langdon Team 3 - Slechter
11:00 AM Blue Team 1 - Hardy Team 4 - Wade
1:00 PM Red Team 2 - Hardy Team 3 - Rosenberg
1:00 PM Blue Team 1 - Dawson Team 4 - Weber
2:00 PM Red Team 2 - Heiby Team 3 - Beverly
2:00 PM Blue Team 1 - Kistler Team 4 - Riley
12:00 PM Red Team 3 - Soltesz Team 1 - Patrick
12:00 PM Blue Team 4 - Peterson Team 2 - RENZ
12:00 PM Yellow Team 8 - MANNS Team 5 - Smith
1:00 PM Yellow Team 6 - Basenback Team 7 - Miller

Sep 14

Time Court Home Team Home Score 1 Home Score 2 Home Score 3 Away Team Away Score 1 Away Score 2 Away Score 3
7:30 PM Red Team 1 - Dawson W W W Team 3 - Rosenberg L L L
7:30 PM Blue Team 2 - Hardy W W W Team 4 - Weber L L L
6:30 PM Red Team 3 - Soltesz W W L Team 4 - Peterson L L W
6:30 PM Blue Team 8 - MANNS L L W Team 6 - Basenback W W L
6:30 PM Yellow Team 1 - Patrick L L L Team 7 - Miller W W W
7:30 PM Yellow Team 2 - RENZ W W L Team 5 - Smith L L W

Sep 21

Time Court Home Team Home Score 1 Home Score 2 Home Score 3 Away Team Away Score 1 Away Score 2 Away Score 3
7:30 PM Red Team 3 - Rosenberg Team 4 - Weber
7:30 PM Blue Team 1 - Dawson Team 2 - Hardy
6:30 PM Red Team 7 - Miller Team 5 - Smith
6:30 PM Blue Team 4 - Peterson Team 8 - MANNS
6:30 PM Yellow Team 2 - RENZ Team 3 - Soltesz
7:30 PM Yellow Team 6 - Basenback Team 1 - Patrick

Sep 28

Time Court Home Team Home Score 1 Home Score 2 Home Score 3 Away Team Away Score 1 Away Score 2 Away Score 3
7:30 PM Red Team 2 - Hardy Team 4 - Weber
7:30 PM Blue Team 1 - Dawson Team 3 - Rosenberg
6:30 PM Red Team 4 - Peterson Team 5 - Smith
6:30 PM Blue Team 8 - MANNS Team 1 - Patrick
6:30 PM Yellow Team 2 - RENZ Team 7 - Miller
7:30 PM Yellow Team 3 - Soltesz Team 6 - Basenback